Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
Olympic Oval Finale 2024
Olympic Oval Grand Prix - Canada Cup Final
Time Trials March 2
Winter Classic 2024
2024 Alberta Open Indoor Long Track
Time Trials December 30
2023 CanAm International
Time Trials November 25
Oktoberfest Classic 2023
Time Trials October 27
Canadian Long Track Championships
September 29 Time Trials
2023 Fall Classic
September 16 Time Trials
2023 Summer Classic
2023 Summit Performance Camp
Distance
3/2/2024
500 m Mixed
5000 m Mixed
3000 m Mixed
1500 m Mixed
1000 m Mixed
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
2
I
1:10.09
Doan
Jalen
AB
2
2
O
1:10.41
Hanson
Kieran
BC
3
1
O
1:11.50
Veeman
Luca
SK
4
4
O
1:11.59
Kulbacki
Ryan
MB
5
3
I
1:12.16
Brattgjerd
Siver
NOR
6
4
I
1:12.40
Hodzic-Santor
Emil
ON
7
5
O
1:12.52
Champagne
Sebastian
ON
8
8
O
1:12.53
Dahle
Magnus
NOR
9
8
I
1:12.82
Erasmus
Andre
AB
10
7
I
1:13.24
Larochelle
Felix
QC
11
9
O
1:13.57
Guliov
Nicholas
BC
12
7
O
1:13.92
Laxton
Matthew
ON
13
6
I
1:14.18
Lowe
Bon
SK
14
11
O
1:14.61
Pauli
Daniel
SK
15
11
I
1:14.85
Glesne
Sondre
NOR
16
9
I
1:15.07
Buchwald
Adam
MB
17
13
O
1:15.17
Medlicott
Matthew
AB
18
12
I
1:15.24
Danda
Chandra
ON
19
12
O
1:15.31
Routledge
Ben
MB
20
5
I
1:15.33
Holzer
Hobbes
AB
21
17
O
1:15.46
Parent
Arnaud
QC
22
10
O
1:16.14
Picard
Gregory
QC
23
10
I
1:16.17
Chytla
Jersey
USA
24
13
I
1:16.80
Gilbert
Brock
AB
25
14
O
1:17.55
Angelozzi
Erik
AB
26
15
O
1:17.58
Hanson
Jack
BC
27
15
I
1:18.75
Kremenik
Braeden
AB
28
18
O
1:19.68
Brisson
Marc-Antoine
QC
29
18
I
1:20.72
Wigelsworth
James
AB
29
20
O
1:20.72
Champagne
Isabelle
AB
31
19
O
1:21.16
Bourgeois
Anna
AB
32
21
O
1:21.56
Levesque
Cendrine
QC
33
20
I
1:21.77
Pelkey
Caitlin
AB
34
24
O
1:23.88
Dallaire
Serena
SK
35
21
I
1:23.93
Salie
Robyn
MB
36
22
O
1:24.23
Lamarche
Catherine
QC
37
23
O
1:24.53
Prpich
Elise
AB
38
25
O
1:24.65
Sirois
Leanne
QC
39
23
I
1:24.75
Ferlatte
Marie
QC
40
17
I
1:26.13
Vanderburgh
Riley
AB
41
22
I
1:26.60
Vogt
Daria
ON
42
24
I
1:26.63
Flynn
Molly
NB
1
I
DNF
Holmstead
Chris
ON
3
O
DNF
Gibson
Ryan
ON
6
O
DNF
Karlingsjo
David
SWE
14
I
DNS
Waters
Connor
ON
16
I
DNF
Hiller
Carolina
BC
16
O
DNF
Lamarche
Beatrice
QC
19
I
DNF
Laliberte-Roy
Rose
QC
25
I
DNS
Monroy
Ana
AB