Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
Olympic Oval Finale 2024
Olympic Oval Grand Prix - Canada Cup Final
Time Trials March 2
Winter Classic 2024
2024 Alberta Open Indoor Long Track
Time Trials December 30
2023 CanAm International
Time Trials November 25
Oktoberfest Classic 2023
Time Trials October 27
Canadian Long Track Championships
September 29 Time Trials
2023 Fall Classic
September 16 Time Trials
2023 Summer Classic
2023 Summit Performance Camp
Distance
3/7/2024
500 m Women #1
500 m Men #1
3000 m Women
5000 m Men
3000 m Masters Men
3/8/2024
1000 m Women #1
1000 m Men #1
5000 m Women
10000 m Men
3/9/2024
500 m Women #2
500 m Men #2
1500 m Women
1500 m Men
3/10/2024
1000 m Women #2
1000 m Men #2
Mass Start Women - Senior
Mass Start Women - Junior
Mass Start Men - Senior
Mass Start Men - Junior
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
7
O
34.87
Roth
Frank
AB
2
7
I
34.87
Johnson
Anders
AB
3
8
I
34.91
Brunet
Cedrick
QC
4
8
O
35.19
Telizyn
Joshua
BC
5
4
I
35.38
Resell
Erik
NOR
6
5
I
35.40
Doan
Jalen
AB
7
6
I
35.41
Brattgjerd
Siver
NOR
8
6
O
35.42
Gibson
Ryan
ON
9
2
I
36.04
Dahle
Magnus
NOR
10
1
O
36.07
Hanson
Kieran
BC
11
5
O
36.27
Holmstead
Chris
ON
12
2
O
36.36
Veeman
Luca
SK
13
12
I
36.46
Forsmark
Sebastian
SWE
14
11
O
36.53
Nitu
Gabriel Eduard
ROU
15
4
O
36.53
Kulbacki
Ryan
MB
16
10
O
36.54
Champagne
Sebastian
ON
17
12
O
36.58
Erasmus
Andre
AB
18
3
I
36.58
Despres
Zacharie
QC
19
1
I
36.59
Cote
Raphael
QC
20
10
I
36.66
Pederson
Matej
AB
21
3
O
36.66
Lacroix
Zachary
AB
22
9
I
37.18
Binns
Andrew
PE
23
17
I
37.30
Lefrancois
William
QC
24
18
O
37.40
Norberg
Kaspar
SWE
25
14
I
37.50
Glesne
Sondre
NOR
26
13
I
37.54
Lowe
Bon
SK
27
13
O
37.55
Laxton
Matthew
ON
28
20
O
37.60
Toshkov
Christo
QC
29
17
O
37.66
Parent
Arnaud
QC
30
9
O
37.71
Karlingsjo
David
SWE
31
16
O
37.73
Medlicott
Matthew
AB
32
16
I
37.77
Picard
Gregory
QC
33
14
O
37.94
Angelozzi
Erik
AB
34
15
O
38.00
Buchwald
Adam
MB
35
18
I
38.01
Larochelle
Felix
QC
36
23
O
38.04
de Heer
Nomdo
NED
37
15
I
38.14
Kremenik
Braeden
AB
38
20
I
38.59
Danda
Chandra
ON
39
21
O
38.61
Brisson
Marc-Antoine
QC
40
19
O
38.70
Routledge
Ben
MB
41
21
I
38.81
Sullivan
Luka
QC
42
22
O
39.22
Mckague
Liam
SK
43
23
I
39.23
Mitchell
Matthew
BC
44
24
I
39.50
Williams
Max
SK
45
22
I
39.57
Hanson
Jack
BC
46
24
O
39.69
Kulbacki
Erik
MB
47
19
I
39.83
Riehl
Aaron
MB
48
25
I
40.03
Macgregor
Austin
BC
49
28
O
40.37
Nageli
Matthias
SUI
50
25
O
40.39
Boyce
Evan
AB
51
26
O
40.69
Dwyer
Ian
AB
52
27
O
40.89
Toth
Louie
BC
53
26
I
40.94
Mason
Cameron
ON
54
27
I
41.05
de Munck
Pieter
NED
55
28
I
41.18
Berthelot
Denis
ON
56
29
O
41.60
Hicks
Angus
AB
57
31
I
41.66
Marcoux
Maurice
QC
58
31
O
42.18
Thibault
Vaughn
AB
59
32
I
42.58
Havelka
Theory
BC
60
29
I
42.61
Williams
Mitch
SK
61
30
O
42.81
Capili
Marcus
SK
62
30
I
42.95
Thomson
Madden
AB
63
32
O
43.19
Hwang
Huiseong
SK
64
33
O
43.51
Irvine
Bob
AB
65
33
I
44.12
Emblin
Isaac
ON
66
35
O
44.24
Gimby
Cole
ON
67
34
I
47.71
Bollaart
Kees
NED
68
34
O
48.35
Foster
Alex
SK
69
36
O
53.79
Johnston
Ron
AB
70
36
I
1:17.44
Kuri Gonzalez
Victor
BC
71
37
I
1:22.21
Blonski
Bill
AB
11
I
DNF
Pauli
Daniel
SK
35
I
DNS
Kalmar
Aidan
AB