Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
2016 Olympic Oval Finale & Canada Cup Final
2016 Olympic Oval Grand Prix
Time Trials February 27
Time Trials February 20
Time Trials February 13
Time Trials January 30
Time Trials January 23
Alberta Open LT
Canada Cup #2
Canadian Championships
Time Trials December 27
Time Trials December 19
Time Trials December 12
CanAm International
Time Trials November 21
ISU World Cup
Time Trials November 8
Time Trials November 7
Time Trials October 31
World Cup Trials-Oval Invitational
World Cup Trials-Oval Invitational
Time Trials October 17
Time Trials October 10
Time Trials October 3
2015 Fall Classic
Time Trials September 19
Time Trials September 12
Time Trials August 29
Distance
3/17/2016
500 m Ladies #1
500 m Men #1
500 m Out of Comp #1
1000 m Ladies #1
1000 m Men #1
1000 m Out of Comp #1
3/18/2016
500 m Ladies #2
500 m Out of Comp #2
5000 m Men
5000 m Men Out of Comp
3000 m Ladies
3000 m Mixed Out of Comp
3/19/2016
500 m Men #2
500 m Mixed Out of Comp
1000 m Mixed out of comp
1000 m Ladies #2
1000 m Men #2
5000 m Ladies
10000 m Men
3/20/2016
1500 m Ladies
1500 m Men
1500 m Out of Comp
500 m Branch Out Fundraiser
Mass Start Junior Ladies
Mass Start Junior Men
Mass Start Ladies #1
Mass Start Senior Men
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
4
I
1:15.27
Irvine
Bob
AB
2
3
O
1:17.17
Bucsis
Anastasia
AB
3
9
O
1:17.72
Bjertnes
Ellen
NOR
4
1
I
1:17.79
Ripsrud
Martine
NOR
4
4
O
1:17.79
Christ
Kali
SK
6
3
I
1:17.88
Tandiman
Jerica
USA
7
5
I
1:18.34
Arai
Yukari
JPN
8
6
O
1:18.57
Morrison
Keri
CAN
9
1
O
1:18.60
Morrison
Josie
BC
10
6
I
1:18.95
Matsuzawa
Yukari
JPN
11
5
O
1:19.07
Pearman
Maddison
AB
12
2
I
1:19.14
Fiset
Noemie
QC
13
7
I
1:19.31
Acker
Petra
USA
14
9
I
1:19.32
Jeppsson
Rikke
NOR
15
8
I
1:19.96
Nakamura
Anna
JPN
16
11
I
1:20.06
Mccluskey
Abigail
BC
17
7
O
1:20.08
Tsujimoto
Arisa
JPN
18
10
I
1:20.25
Bartlett
Erin
USA
19
11
O
1:20.58
Labidi
Meryem
QC
20
10
O
1:20.59
Alusalu
Saskia
EST
21
8
O
1:21.44
Hiller
Carolina
BC
22
14
I
1:21.69
Delgermaa
Dalanbayar
MGL
23
12
I
1:21.90
Sanson
Gabrielle
SK
24
12
O
1:21.95
Haugland
Hanne
NOR
25
15
O
1:22.14
Spence
Sara
BC
26
13
I
1:22.40
Zul
Altan-Ochir
MGL
27
17
O
1:22.52
Faleide
Nille-Martha
NOR
28
16
O
1:22.58
Kent
Lindsey
MB
29
20
O
1:22.91
Gingras
Carolane
QC
30
15
I
1:23.07
St. Jean
Florence
QC
31
18
O
1:23.18
White
Taylor
ON
32
21
I
1:23.37
Clark
Hannah
NT
33
14
O
1:23.40
Morozumi
Yuno
JPN
34
16
I
1:23.42
Maunder
Adeline
AB
35
19
O
1:23.83
Wallish
Danielle
AB
36
18
I
1:24.01
Scott
Alexa
MB
37
21
O
1:24.11
Jelonek
Gabrielle
QC
38
22
O
1:24.17
Macdonald
Caitlyn
AB
39
17
I
1:24.43
Roth
Julia
AB
40
19
I
1:24.58
Dubreuil
Anna-Belle
QC
41
20
I
1:24.81
Lutz
Katja
SUI
42
22
I
1:25.13
Paquet
Laurence
QC
43
23
O
1:25.15
Sanderud
Ida
NOR
44
24
I
1:26.08
Miller
Krissa
USA
45
23
I
1:26.84
Bouchard-Doyon
Julie
QC
46
27
I
1:26.98
Pearman
Tess
AB
47
24
O
1:27.46
Sutherland
Pauline
BC
48
28
I
1:28.48
Vanderwal
Annemarie
NED
49
32
I
1:28.50
Chase
Jasmine
ON
50
38
O
1:28.51
Merth
Jenna
AB
51
26
I
1:28.58
Chantler
Jeslyn
ON
52
38
I
1:28.61
Tulloch
Meredith
NS
53
27
O
1:28.83
Sporsheim
Anja
NOR
54
25
O
1:28.87
Yuen
Jill
AB
55
26
O
1:29.36
Portelance
Marianne
ON
56
30
O
1:29.55
Grenier
Rose-Anne
QC
57
30
I
1:29.56
Levesque
Cendrine
QC
58
31
O
1:29.79
Javra
Emma
MB
59
28
O
1:29.83
Bourgeois
Anna
AB
60
29
O
1:29.96
Kotwal
Shruti
IND
61
29
I
1:30.13
Kapak
Connie
AB
62
31
I
1:30.54
Johnson
Sierra
ON
63
34
I
1:31.90
Prendergast
Mary
MB
64
34
O
1:32.13
Hannah
Ashley
MB
65
37
O
1:32.44
Lloyd
Sylvie
BC
66
33
O
1:32.70
Carruthers
Sylvie
ON
67
37
I
1:32.80
Pollock
Laura
AB
68
35
O
1:32.97
Daeninck
Michelle
MB
69
32
O
1:32.99
Thew
Samara
BC
70
36
I
1:33.05
Pett
Sophie
AB
71
33
I
1:33.20
Stephens
Emma
AB
72
36
O
1:34.56
Mitchell
Amanda
BC
73
35
I
1:36.17
Macdougall
Hannah
ON
2
O
DNS
Rempel
Shannon
MB
13
O
DNS
Kukkonen
Jenni
FIN
25
I
DNS
Moyse
Olivia
SK