Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
2016 Olympic Oval Finale & Canada Cup Final
2016 Olympic Oval Grand Prix
Time Trials February 27
Time Trials February 20
Time Trials February 13
Time Trials January 30
Time Trials January 23
Alberta Open LT
Canada Cup #2
Canadian Championships
Time Trials December 27
Time Trials December 19
Time Trials December 12
CanAm International
Time Trials November 21
ISU World Cup
Time Trials November 8
Time Trials November 7
Time Trials October 31
World Cup Trials-Oval Invitational
World Cup Trials-Oval Invitational
Time Trials October 17
Time Trials October 10
Time Trials October 3
2015 Fall Classic
Time Trials September 19
Time Trials September 12
Time Trials August 29
Distance
3/17/2016
500 m Ladies #1
500 m Men #1
500 m Out of Comp #1
1000 m Ladies #1
1000 m Men #1
1000 m Out of Comp #1
3/18/2016
500 m Ladies #2
500 m Out of Comp #2
5000 m Men
5000 m Men Out of Comp
3000 m Ladies
3000 m Mixed Out of Comp
3/19/2016
500 m Men #2
500 m Mixed Out of Comp
1000 m Mixed out of comp
1000 m Ladies #2
1000 m Men #2
5000 m Ladies
10000 m Men
3/20/2016
1500 m Ladies
1500 m Men
1500 m Out of Comp
500 m Branch Out Fundraiser
Mass Start Junior Ladies
Mass Start Junior Men
Mass Start Ladies #1
Mass Start Senior Men
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
9
O
1:45.26
Roozen
Thijs
NED
2
3
I
1:45.40
Waagenes
Aleksander
NOR
3
1
O
1:45.68
Donnelly
Ben
ON
4
5
O
1:46.62
Goplen
Nick
BC
5
15
I
1:46.97
Nakamura
Shunsuke
JPN
6
6
O
1:47.01
de Vos
Jos
NED
7
3
O
1:47.11
Lehman
Emery
USA
8
7
O
1:47.24
Ochowicz
Alexander
USA
9
8
O
1:47.64
Deckert
Sam
AB
10
17
O
1:47.91
Kroeyer
Runar
NOR
11
2
I
1:48.20
Rukke
Christoffer Fagerli
NOR
12
5
I
1:48.45
Agdestein
Einar
NOR
13
10
I
1:48.46
Ichinohe
Seitaro
JPN
14
8
I
1:48.60
Griffin
Kimani
USA
15
4
I
1:48.62
Dubreuil
Daniel
QC
16
13
O
1:48.74
Neufeld
Jess
MB
17
25
I
1:48.75
Corbett
Martin
ON
18
11
O
1:48.82
Clouthier
Braden
BC
19
20
I
1:48.93
Rukke
Henrik Fagerli
NOR
20
10
O
1:49.03
Nergaard
Eirik
NOR
21
1
I
1:49.20
Yamanaka
Daichi
JPN
22
17
I
1:49.21
Langelaar
Tyson
MB
23
11
I
1:49.26
Carruthers
Dan
ON
24
7
I
1:49.89
Notland
Magne
NOR
25
12
I
1:49.98
Vidondo
Inigo
ESP
26
9
I
1:50.30
Fiola
Christopher
QC
27
12
O
1:50.32
Valencia
Mario
COL
28
18
O
1:50.40
Graham
Jacob
BC
29
14
I
1:50.62
Quinn
Ian
USA
30
13
I
1:50.66
Oberbichler
Christian
SUI
31
15
O
1:51.08
Ronchak
Kyle
USA
32
14
O
1:51.17
Naess
Ole
NOR
33
16
I
1:51.33
Kuroiwa
Soichiro
JPN
34
18
I
1:51.37
Labbe
Guillaume
QC
35
20
O
1:51.47
Zamojski
Alexander
USA
36
31
I
1:51.53
Howe
Connor
AB
37
21
O
1:51.63
Roger
Antoine
QC
38
21
I
1:51.79
Kroken
Simen
NOR
39
16
O
1:51.80
Morin
Lucas
SK
40
22
I
1:51.85
Mark
Xander
USA
41
6
I
1:52.11
Nelson
Elliott
SK
42
30
O
1:52.22
Weidemann
Jake
ON
43
23
O
1:52.43
Kojima
Ryota
JPN
44
32
I
1:52.49
Christ
Keegan
SK
45
29
I
1:52.54
Hunter
Cooper
AB
46
19
I
1:52.58
Goszczynski
Marcin
AB
47
19
O
1:52.60
Nordfonn
Espen
NOR
48
2
O
1:52.63
Jean
Olivier
QC
49
26
I
1:52.66
Hiller
Nicolas
BC
50
27
O
1:53.27
Fish
Graeme
SK
51
24
O
1:54.03
Aabakken
Kristian
NOR
52
33
I
1:54.15
Anderson
Scott
GBR
53
30
I
1:54.39
Ross
Jeff
AB
54
24
I
1:54.91
Black
Hamish
BC
55
38
I
1:54.91
Schut
Jelle
NED
56
26
O
1:55.11
Hannigan
Adrian
AB
57
23
I
1:55.22
Almas
Terje
NOR
58
29
O
1:55.36
Pouliot
Jean-Christoph
QC
59
33
O
1:55.45
Koots
Simon
MB
60
22
O
1:55.72
Furnee
Anders
NOR
61
28
O
1:55.79
Marcotte
Laurent
QC
62
42
I
1:56.01
Munkh-Od
Myagmarbaatar
MGL
63
36
I
1:56.23
Kilari
Stephen Paul
IND
64
32
O
1:56.36
Muller
Kaleb
AB
65
27
I
1:56.42
Lataille
Jean-Christophe
AB
66
31
O
1:56.67
Pollock
Sam
AB
67
28
I
1:57.15
Bertrand
Vincent
QC
68
34
O
1:57.56
Halyk
Max
AB
69
41
I
1:57.94
Emin
Cooper
NS
70
35
O
1:57.96
Winter
Robert
AB
71
45
I
1:59.08
Laxton
Matthew
ON
72
39
O
1:59.09
Hovey
Caleb
ON
72
40
I
1:59.09
Hurtubise
Jonah
QC
74
37
O
1:59.20
Miller
Cody
AB
75
37
I
2:00.21
Szkraba
Adam
ON
76
38
O
2:00.27
Roth
Frank
AB
77
43
O
2:00.48
Grignon
Raphael
QC
78
35
I
2:00.73
Mason
Cameron
ON
79
43
I
2:01.05
Canvin
Mark
MB
80
39
I
2:01.61
Hathaway
Joshua
AB
81
44
O
2:01.83
Smykal
Steve
USA
82
40
O
2:01.87
Gledhill
Garrett
MB
83
45
O
2:02.38
Deibert
Jack
AB
84
47
I
2:02.45
Nylund
Olav
NOR
85
44
I
2:02.69
Nageli
Matthias
SUI
86
25
O
2:03.47
Brabant
Bruno-Olivier
QC
87
36
O
2:03.89
Carpentier
Samuel
QC
88
34
I
2:04.02
Hartleb
Tyler
AB
89
48
I
2:04.39
Scharf
Oliver
ON
90
46
O
2:04.42
Ullett
Hunter
MB
91
42
O
2:05.12
Keijzer
Teun
MB
92
47
O
2:05.92
Dodyk
Ryan
AB
93
41
O
2:08.74
Thibault
Vaughn
AB
94
49
I
2:09.53
Koeman
Kees
AB
95
50
I
2:09.86
Brant
Max
ON
96
48
O
2:11.21
Dwyer
Ian
AB
97
49
O
2:11.81
Cunning
Rob
AB
4
O
DNF
Kay
Reyon
NZL
46
I
DNS
Golden
Mark
AB