Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
2017 Oval Finale-Canada Cup 4
2017 Oval Grand Prix
ISU World Sprint Championships
Time Trials February 18
2017 Winter Classic
Time Trials January 21, 2017
Alberta Open 2017
Canada Cup #2
Canadian Championships
Time Trials December 30
Time Trials December 17
CanAm International
Time Trials November 19
Fall World Cup Selections -Oval International
Time Trials, October 15
Time Trials October 8
2016 Fall Classic
Time Trials September 17
Time Trials September 10
Time Trials August 27
Top Blade and Time Trials August 13
Time Trials July30
Distance
10/20/2016
3000 m Ladies
3000 m Ladies Reskate
5000 m Men
10/21/2016
500 m Out of Competition
500 m Ladies #1 Oval International
500 m Men #1 Oval International
3000 m Ladies Oval International
5000 m Men Oval International
500 m Ladies #1 Fall World Cup Selections
500 m Men #1 Fall World Cup Selections
10000 m Men World Cup Trials
5000 m Ladies Fall World Cup Selections
500 m Men
10/22/2016
500 m Ladies
500 m Men #2 Oval International
500 m Ladies #2 Oval International
1000 m Men Oval International
500 m Ladies #2 Fall World Cup Selection
500 m Men #2 Fall World Cup Selections
1000 m Ladies Oval International
1000m Ladies Fall World Cup Selections
1000 m Men Fall World Cup Selections
1000 m Men
10/23/2016
1500 m Ladies Fall World Cup Selections
1500 m Men Fall World Cup Selections
1500 m Men Oval International
1500 m Ladies Oval International
Mass Start Men Oval International
Mass Start Ladies Fall World Cup Selections
Mass Start Ladies Oval International
Mass Start Men Fall World Cup Selections
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
2
O
2:05.00
Kent
Lindsey
MB
2
1
O
2:05.54
Ianculescu
Alexandra
ROU
3
3
O
2:08.93
White
Taylor
ON
4
4
O
2:10.60
Gingras
Carolane
QC
5
1
I
2:10.64
Labidi
Meryem
QC
6
2
I
2:12.40
Paquet
Laurence
QC
7
6
O
2:13.17
Chase
Jasmine
ON
8
5
O
2:13.96
Scott
Alexa
MB
9
5
I
2:15.32
Zurbuchen
Noemi
SUI
10
3
I
2:16.66
Yuen
Jill
AB
11
8
O
2:16.71
Hagen
Kiersten
BC
12
4
I
2:17.75
Chantler
Jeslyn
ON
13
10
O
2:18.55
Mitchell
Amanda
BC
14
6
I
2:18.72
Merth
Jenna
AB
15
7
O
2:18.97
Sutherland
Pauline
BC
16
9
O
2:21.79
Thew
Samara
BC
17
7
I
2:25.46
Johnson
Sierra
ON
18
11
I
2:26.53
Bell
Hayleigh
AB
19
11
O
2:26.99
Beauchesne
Chloe
MB
20
12
I
2:30.90
Conrad
Jessica
AB
21
9
I
2:31.06
Varden
Emma
ON
22
12
O
2:31.13
Nedeljakova
Zuzana
AB
23
10
I
2:47.30
Sylvestre
Alyson
AB
8
I
DNS
Pett
Sophie
AB