Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
Time Trials February 24
Time Trials January 27
Alberta Open Indoor Long Track
Canada Cup #2
Canadian Single Distance Championships
Time Trials December 30
Time Trials December 22
ISU WORLD CUP
Time Trials November 26
Time Trials November 25
CanAm International
Fall World Cup Selections/Oval International
Time Trials October 14
Time Trials October 7
Fall Classic 2017
Time Trials September 16
Time Trials September 9
2017 Summer Classic
Summer Speed 2017
Distance
9/16/2017
500 m Mixed
1500 m Mixed
1000 m Mixed
3000 m Mixed
5000 m Mixed
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
9
I
1:09.62
Won Hoon
Jang
KOR
2
10
I
1:09.66
Tao
Yang
CHN
3
11
I
1:10.06
Young-Jin
Kim
KOR
4
12
I
1:10.19
Joon-Soo
Noh
KOR
5
8
O
1:10.41
Tae-Yun
Kim
KOR
6
8
I
1:10.62
An 96
Liu
CHN
7
11
O
1:10.87
Langelaar
Tyson
MB
8
16
I
1:10.98
Yu
Wu
CHN
9
17
I
1:11.11
Klenko
Alexander
KAZ
10
10
O
1:11.28
Deckert
Sam
AB
11
16
O
1:11.32
Seong-Hyeon
Park
KOR
12
12
O
1:11.66
Neufeld
Jess
MB
13
13
I
1:11.80
Weidemann
Jake
ON
14
9
O
1:11.87
Mckenzie
Jacob
ON
15
14
I
1:11.95
Xin
Sun
CHN
16
15
O
1:12.05
Notland
Magne
NOR
17
15
I
1:12.18
Seong-Gyu
Kim
KOR
18
19
I
1:12.29
Krikunov
Artyom
KAZ
19
20
O
1:13.13
Byeong Hoon
Lee
KOR
20
14
O
1:13.82
Emin
Cooper
NS
21
18
I
1:14.00
Ross
Jeff
AB
22
17
O
1:14.14
Hiller
Nicolas
BC
23
13
O
1:14.77
Han-Song
Kim
KOR
24
20
I
1:16.86
Hong Pyo
Jeon
KOR
25
1
O
1:17.54
Irvine
Bob
AB
26
1
I
1:17.70
Aydova
Yekaterina
KAZ
27
5
I
1:18.11
Ji Woo
Park
KOR
28
22
I
1:18.21
Jun-Ho
Park
KOR
29
2
I
1:19.07
Morrison
Keri
CAN
30
2
O
1:19.10
Ye-Won
Nam
KOR
31
4
I
1:19.12
Min-Jo
Kim
KOR
32
3
O
1:19.22
Ianculescu
Alexandra
ROU
33
3
I
1:19.87
Hiller
Carolina
BC
34
5
O
1:21.70
Han Noh
Mun
KOR
35
6
I
1:22.56
Soo-Jin
Park
KOR
36
4
O
1:22.81
Kent
Lindsey
MB
37
7
I
1:23.01
White
Taylor
ON
38
6
O
1:23.24
Zul
Altan-Ochir
MGL
39
7
O
1:25.11
Yeo Won
Park
KOR
18
O
DNS
Sun-Myeong
Woo
KOR
19
O
DNS
Kang-Seok
Lee
KOR
21
I
DNS
Hannigan
Adrian
AB
21
O
DNS
Orlowsky
Eric
BC
22
O
DNF
Amarzaya
Bayarmagnai
MGL
23
I
DNS
Dodyk
Ryan
AB