Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
Time Trials February 24
Time Trials January 27
Alberta Open Indoor Long Track
Canada Cup #2
Canadian Single Distance Championships
Time Trials December 30
Time Trials December 22
ISU WORLD CUP
Time Trials November 26
Time Trials November 25
CanAm International
Fall World Cup Selections/Oval International
Time Trials October 14
Time Trials October 7
Fall Classic 2017
Time Trials September 16
Time Trials September 9
2017 Summer Classic
Summer Speed 2017
Distance
9/16/2017
500 m Mixed
1500 m Mixed
1000 m Mixed
3000 m Mixed
5000 m Mixed
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
1
O
3:42.18
Kim
Min Seok
AB
2
1
I
3:45.36
Babenko
Dmitry
KAZ
3
3
O
3:48.25
Alemasi
Kahanbai
CHN
4
2
I
3:49.73
Jin-Yeong
Lee
KOR
5
5
O
3:50.15
Bowen
Xuan
CHN
6
10
I
3:51.94
Hae-Young
Lee
KOR
7
12
I
3:52.49
Tae-Hoon
Kim
KOR
8
5
I
3:53.55
Jae-Woo
Jeong
KOR
9
4
O
3:53.89
Byung Joon
Kim
KOR
10
8
O
3:54.12
Howe
Connor
AB
11
11
I
3:54.42
Do-Hyung
Lee
KOR
12
7
O
3:54.51
Han Jae
So
KOR
13
6
O
3:55.31
Morozov
Dmitriy
KAZ
14
8
I
3:55.45
Ki-Woong
Park
KOR
15
2
O
3:55.75
Nagy
Konrad
HUN
16
3
I
3:55.79
Do-Hyoung
Kim
KOR
17
6
I
3:57.63
Hyeok-Jun
Noh
KOR
18
13
O
3:57.80
Ho Jin
Jeong
KOR
19
4
I
3:57.87
Black
Hamish
BC
20
9
I
3:58.31
Hee-Yong
Eum
KOR
21
11
O
3:59.36
Sshigolev
Vitaliy
KAZ
22
9
O
4:01.72
Meline
Thomas
FRA
23
7
I
4:02.27
Krasnicki
Wojcech
POL
24
14
I
4:03.17
Woo-Seok
Jeong
KOR
25
12
O
4:05.28
Hathaway
Joshua
AB
26
10
O
4:05.46
Winter
Robert
AB
27
15
O
4:07.40
Soo-In
Kweon
KOR
28
13
I
4:08.09
Hartleb
Tyler
AB
29
21
I
4:14.46
Jiachen
Hao
CHN
30
23
I
4:15.40
Mei
Han
CHN
31
17
I
4:16.47
Liebzeit
Christian
MB
32
17
O
4:16.67
Orlowsky
Eric
BC
33
19
O
4:16.88
Roth
Frank
AB
34
18
I
4:16.95
Eshete
Darius
AUS
35
23
O
4:18.24
Ha-Yun
Kim
KOR
36
15
I
4:18.26
Yeong Je
Gil
KOR
37
25
I
4:18.51
Mee-Ryeong
Jeon
KOR
38
33
O
4:19.22
Bouma
Noah
ON
39
14
O
4:20.47
Koots
Simon
MB
40
16
I
4:20.82
Pollock
Sam
AB
41
16
O
4:22.09
Jin Yong
Choi
KOR
42
28
O
4:25.60
Chae Yeong
Lim
KOR
43
19
I
4:25.69
Coderre
Paul
AB
44
20
O
4:26.48
van Dyck
Thomas
AB
45
24
O
4:28.16
Mcguire
Lauren
ON
46
18
O
4:30.40
Brant
Max
ON
47
25
O
4:32.81
Sae-Bom
Shin
KOR
48
34
I
4:36.33
Prasad
Prathik
IND
49
24
I
4:36.99
Hye Rin
Kim
KOR
50
26
I
4:39.64
Scott
Olivia
ON
51
26
O
4:42.37
Kapak
Connie
AB
52
28
I
4:43.04
Mcdougall
Brooklyn
AB
53
27
I
4:43.86
Chase
Jasmine
ON
54
27
O
4:46.88
Hagen
Kiersten
BC
55
29
I
4:48.54
Merth
Jenna
AB
56
33
I
4:49.83
Lacroix
Zachary
AB
57
20
I
4:53.29
Scutchings
Matthew
SK
58
29
O
5:06.50
Thew
Samara
BC
59
30
I
5:10.41
Hannah
Ashley
MB
60
30
O
5:12.73
Brunn
Hannah
BC
61
31
I
5:14.44
Spicer
Stephanie
AB
62
32
O
5:19.80
Johnson
Molly
AB
63
31
O
5:20.47
Nedeljakova
Zuzana
AB
64
32
I
5:30.64
Kotwal
Shruti
IND
21
O
DNF
Spence
Victoria
BC
22
I
DNS
Jung-Soo
Lim
KOR
22
O
DNS
Jing
Liu
CHN