Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
Time Trials February 24
Time Trials January 27
Alberta Open Indoor Long Track
Canada Cup #2
Canadian Single Distance Championships
Time Trials December 30
Time Trials December 22
ISU WORLD CUP
Time Trials November 26
Time Trials November 25
CanAm International
Fall World Cup Selections/Oval International
Time Trials October 14
Time Trials October 7
Fall Classic 2017
Time Trials September 16
Time Trials September 9
2017 Summer Classic
Summer Speed 2017
Distance
11/25/2017
500 m Men
500 m Ladies
5000 m Men
3000 m Mixed
1500 m Mixed
1000 m Ladies
1000 m Men
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
1
I
37.91
Herzog
Vanessa
AUT
2
3
I
38.41
Shikhova
Yekaterina
RUS
3
2
I
38.63
de Jong
Letitia
NED
4
3
O
38.65
Daldossi
Yvonne
ITA
5
1
O
38.68
Aydova
Yekaterina
KAZ
6
6
I
38.74
Kazelina
Elizaveta
RUS
7
7
O
39.20
Kachurkina
Alexandra
RUS
8
4
O
39.23
Xue
Zhan
CHN
9
4
I
39.32
Fiset
Noemie
QC
10
7
I
39.38
de Jong
Antoinette
NED
11
8
O
39.50
van der Schaar
Sanne
NED
12
6
O
39.57
Sadovskaya
Kseniya
BLR
13
8
I
39.62
Shmyr
Courtney
AB
14
11
O
40.03
Bosiek
Karolina
POL
15
2
O
40.05
Bachleda-Curus
Katarzyna
POL
16
13
I
40.07
Hogas
Mihaela
ROU
17
5
O
40.09
Zlotkowska
Luiza
POL
18
5
I
40.21
Hiller
Carolina
BC
19
11
I
40.45
Mcdougall
Brooklyn
AB
20
10
O
40.49
Spence
Sara
BC
21
9
I
40.53
Jiaying
Tao
CHN
21
12
I
40.53
Graf
Olga
RUS
23
10
I
40.54
Wozniak
Katarzyna
POL
24
9
O
40.65
Poelzer
Keira
AB
25
12
O
40.89
Zul
Altan-Ochir
MGL
26
14
I
41.50
Kerschbaummayr
Natalie
AUT
27
13
O
41.75
Urvantseva
Yelena
KAZ
28
14
O
41.83
Stef
Raluca
ROU
29
15
O
41.84
Drimalova
Eliska
CZE
30
15
I
41.92
Stanica
Bianca
ROU
31
17
I
42.17
Dumouchel
Danielle
NB
32
16
I
42.29
Czyszczon
Magdalena
POL
32
16
O
42.29
Haldan
Andrea
ROU
34
17
O
43.43
Pelkey
Caitlin
AB
35
18
O
43.93
Kotwal
Shruti
IND
36
18
I
44.08
Johnson
Molly
AB
37
19
O
44.23
Wiebe
Janelle
AB
38
21
I
44.37
Weidemann
Lily
ON
39
20
O
44.49
Nedeljakova
Zuzana
AB
40
19
I
44.64
Bourgeois
Anna
AB
41
22
I
45.00
Hannah
Ashley
MB
42
21
O
45.44
Brunn
Hannah
BC
20
I
DQ
Spicer
Stephanie
AB
22
O
DNS
Pett
Sophie
AB