Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
Time Trials February 24
Time Trials January 27
Alberta Open Indoor Long Track
Canada Cup #2
Canadian Single Distance Championships
Time Trials December 30
Time Trials December 22
ISU WORLD CUP
Time Trials November 26
Time Trials November 25
CanAm International
Fall World Cup Selections/Oval International
Time Trials October 14
Time Trials October 7
Fall Classic 2017
Time Trials September 16
Time Trials September 9
2017 Summer Classic
Summer Speed 2017
Distance
1/4/2018
500 m Men
500 m Ladies
1500 m Men
1500 m Ladies
1/5/2018
3000 m Out of comp Masters
1000 m Ladies
1000 m Men
1000 m Men reskate
3000 m Ladies
5000 m Men
1/6/2018
Mass Start Men Sr/Jr
500 m Men
500 m Ladies
1000 m Men
1000 m Ladies
1000 m Men Reskate #2
Mass Start Men Jr
Mass Start Ladies Sr/Jr
Mass Start Ladies Jr
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
4
I
39.83
Poelzer
Keira
AB
2
3
I
39.84
Pearman
Maddison
AB
3
3
O
40.00
Mcdougall
Brooklyn
AB
4
4
O
40.02
Lamarche
Beatrice
QC
5
2
I
40.76
Spence
Sara
BC
6
2
O
41.08
Gingras
Carolane
QC
7
1
O
41.21
Son
Hee-Won
AB
8
6
I
41.44
Laliberte-Roy
Rose
QC
9
1
I
41.62
Sanson
Gabrielle
SK
10
5
I
41.68
White
Taylor
ON
10
5
O
41.68
Scott
Alexa
MB
12
8
I
41.76
Johnson
Sierra
ON
13
7
I
41.78
Jelonek
Gabrielle
QC
14
6
O
42.03
Kapak
Connie
AB
15
7
O
42.34
Lovell
Yuna
BC
16
8
O
42.52
Moyse
Olivia
SK
17
9
I
42.87
Dumouchel
Danielle
NB
18
10
O
43.23
Merth
Jenna
AB
19
9
O
43.32
Paquet
Laurence
QC
20
11
O
43.37
Hagen
Kiersten
BC
21
11
I
43.38
Johnson
Molly
AB
22
22
O
43.62
Goplen
Victoria
AB
23
10
I
43.76
Scott
Olivia
ON
24
12
I
43.89
Bourgeois
Anna
AB
25
13
O
44.11
Grenier
Rose-Anne
QC
26
16
O
44.12
Weidemann
Lily
ON
27
14
I
44.22
Nedeljakova
Zuzana
AB
28
15
O
44.34
Coutu
Vanessa
SK
29
13
I
44.35
Wiebe
Janelle
AB
30
20
I
44.41
Peterson
Cassidy
AB
31
19
I
44.45
Spicer
Stephanie
AB
32
16
I
44.63
Marshall
Annika
SK
33
12
O
44.65
Kotwal
Shruti
IND
34
21
O
44.74
Ganas
Elliot
MB
35
15
I
44.92
Mitchell
Amanda
BC
36
18
O
44.93
Chase
Jasmine
ON
37
14
O
45.07
Charles
Kennedy
MB
38
23
O
45.58
Cipywnyk
Brianne
SK
39
19
O
45.59
Brunn
Hannah
BC
40
17
O
45.62
Stephens
Emma
AB
41
21
I
45.63
Hannah
Ashley
MB
42
24
I
45.88
Freitag
Rachel
ON
43
22
I
45.90
Braun
Brooke
BC
44
20
O
46.07
Pett
Sophie
AB
45
23
I
46.34
Uden
Yasmine
AB
46
18
I
46.51
Javra
Emma
MB
47
46.90
Annecca
Alexa
ON
48
25
O
48.20
Conrad
Jessica
AB
49
24
O
48.38
Hall
Laura
AB
17
I
DNS
Kalkman
Renee
BC