Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
Summer Speed 2019
Olympic Oval Finale - Canada Cup 4
Grand Prix - 2019
Time Trials February 23, 2019
Time Trials February 9, 2019
Canada Cup #3 - 2019
Time Trials January 19, 2019
Alberta Open Long Track - 2019
Canada Cup #2 - 2019
Canadian Junior Championships
Time Trials December 29
Time Trials December 22
CanAm International
Time Trials November 17
Canadian Championships-Oval International
Time Trials October 13
Time Trials October 6
Fall Classic 2018
Time Trials September 15
Time Trials September 8
Time Trials August 25
Distance
9/21/2018
500 m Men
500 m Ladies
1000 m Men
1000 m Ladies
5000 m Men
9/22/2018
500 m Ladies
500 m Men
1000 m Ladies
1000 m Men
3000 m Ladies
Mass Start Men Senior
Mass Start Men Junior
9/23/2018
500 m Ladies
500 m Men
1500 m Ladies
1500 m Men
Mass Start Ladies
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
3
I
38.74
Chong
Pei
CHN
2
1
I
39.03
Hudey
Marsha
SK
3
2
O
39.20
Hyun-Yung
Kim
KOR
4
2
I
39.36
Irvine
Kaylin
AB
5
1
O
39.40
Min Sun
Kim
KOR
6
4
I
39.86
Ye-Won
Nam
KOR
7
5
I
40.12
Jingyao
Lyu
CHN
8
3
O
40.41
Min-Jo
Kim
KOR
9
4
O
40.46
Xue
Zhan
CHN
10
7
O
40.92
Seung-Heun
Shin
KOR
11
6
O
41.34
Shmyr
Courtney
AB
12
5
O
41.46
Poelzer
Keira
AB
13
19
O
41.59
Su Yun
Cho
KOR
14
8
O
42.33
Na Yoon
Kang
KOR
15
10
O
42.48
Wen
Sun
CHN
16
12
O
43.25
Nedeljakova
Zuzana
AB
17
8
I
43.56
Xue
Wang
CHN
18
7
I
43.71
Dumouchel
Danielle
NB
19
12
I
44.13
Mitchell
Amanda
BC
20
9
O
44.23
Johnson
Molly
AB
21
11
I
44.32
Mcneely
Kayla
AB
22
9
I
44.33
Bell
Hayleigh
AB
23
10
I
44.39
Coutu
Vanessa
SK
24
13
O
44.65
Freitag
Rachel
ON
25
11
O
44.75
Marshall
Annika
SK
26
15
I
44.90
Hall
Laura
AB
27
14
O
45.26
Antifay
Martina
BC
28
14
I
45.76
Javra
Emma
MB
29
13
I
45.85
Brunn
Hannah
BC
30
16
O
46.00
Seely
Madison
BC
31
15
O
46.16
Bracha
Ceili
SK
32
19
I
46.43
Annecca
Alexa
ON
33
16
I
48.17
Dallaire
Shannon
SK
34
18
I
48.71
Kalyniuk
Tori
BC
35
17
O
49.54
Harrison
Heather
SK
36
18
O
52.89
Nguyen
Giang-Vi
BC
37
17
I
55.93
North
Hannah
BC
6
I
DNS
Scott
Alexa
MB