Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
Summer Speed 2019
Olympic Oval Finale - Canada Cup 4
Grand Prix - 2019
Time Trials February 23, 2019
Time Trials February 9, 2019
Canada Cup #3 - 2019
Time Trials January 19, 2019
Alberta Open Long Track - 2019
Canada Cup #2 - 2019
Canadian Junior Championships
Time Trials December 29
Time Trials December 22
CanAm International
Time Trials November 17
Canadian Championships-Oval International
Time Trials October 13
Time Trials October 6
Fall Classic 2018
Time Trials September 15
Time Trials September 8
Time Trials August 25
Distance
9/21/2018
500 m Men
500 m Ladies
1000 m Men
1000 m Ladies
5000 m Men
9/22/2018
500 m Ladies
500 m Men
1000 m Ladies
1000 m Men
3000 m Ladies
Mass Start Men Senior
Mass Start Men Junior
9/23/2018
500 m Ladies
500 m Men
1500 m Ladies
1500 m Men
Mass Start Ladies
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
2
O
1:17.49
Chong
Pei
CHN
2
1
I
1:17.69
Irvine
Kaylin
AB
2
3
O
1:17.69
Ye-Won
Nam
KOR
4
1
O
1:18.16
Hudey
Marsha
SK
5
2
I
1:19.00
Min Sun
Kim
KOR
6
3
I
1:19.15
Chae-Eun
Park
KOR
7
5
O
1:19.76
Min Ji
Kim
KOR
8
8
O
1:21.61
Jing
Wang
CHN
9
7
I
1:21.79
Sining
Yang
CHN
10
4
O
1:22.48
Spence
Sara
BC
11
6
I
1:23.21
Min-Hui
Kim
KOR
12
7
O
1:24.16
Dumouchel
Danielle
NB
13
8
I
1:25.31
Johnson
Sierra
ON
14
5
I
1:25.71
White
Taylor
ON
15
9
I
1:26.34
Scott
Olivia
ON
16
10
I
1:26.73
Hagen
Kiersten
BC
17
15
O
1:28.08
Hall
Laura
AB
18
12
I
1:28.23
Hannah
Ashley
MB
19
10
O
1:28.57
Weidemann
Lily
ON
20
15
I
1:28.80
Ji-Hee
Yang
KOR
21
9
O
1:29.16
Chase
Jasmine
ON
22
12
O
1:29.42
Nedeljakova
Zuzana
AB
23
13
O
1:30.65
Antifay
Martina
BC
24
17
I
1:37.61
North
Hannah
BC
25
17
O
1:38.53
Kalyniuk
Tori
BC
26
16
O
1:38.82
Dallaire
Shannon
SK
27
16
I
1:43.76
Harrison
Heather
SK
28
18
I
1:51.49
Nguyen
Giang-Vi
BC
4
I
DNS
Min-Jo
Kim
KOR
6
O
DNS
Sanson
Gabrielle
SK
11
I
DNS
Bell
Hayleigh
AB
11
O
DNS
Marshall
Annika
SK
13
I
DNS
Jie
Yang
CHN
14
I
DNS
Coutu
Vanessa
SK
14
O
DNS
Bracha
Ceili
SK