Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
Summer Speed 2019
Olympic Oval Finale - Canada Cup 4
Grand Prix - 2019
Time Trials February 23, 2019
Time Trials February 9, 2019
Canada Cup #3 - 2019
Time Trials January 19, 2019
Alberta Open Long Track - 2019
Canada Cup #2 - 2019
Canadian Junior Championships
Time Trials December 29
Time Trials December 22
CanAm International
Time Trials November 17
Canadian Championships-Oval International
Time Trials October 13
Time Trials October 6
Fall Classic 2018
Time Trials September 15
Time Trials September 8
Time Trials August 25
Distance
10/13/2018
500 m Mixed
5000 m Men
3000 m Mixed
1500 m Mixed
1000 m Mixed
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
3
O
35.05
Dubreuil
Laurent
QC
2
1
O
35.32
Junio
Gilmore
AB
3
2
O
35.69
Fiola
Christopher
QC
4
1
I
35.81
Boisvert-Lacroix
Alex
QC
5
4
O
35.92
Woods
Connor
MB
6
3
I
36.20
Graham
Jacob
BC
7
7
I
36.64
Emin
Cooper
NS
8
4
I
36.72
Ross
Jeff
AB
9
5
I
36.76
Howe
Connor
AB
10
6
O
36.81
Roger
Antoine
QC
11
5
O
36.84
Roth
Frank
AB
12
10
O
37.05
Jean
Olivier
QC
13
6
I
37.16
Winter
Robert
AB
14
8
I
37.47
Muller
Kaleb
AB
15
8
O
37.59
Miller
Cody
AB
16
9
O
37.87
Johnson
Anders
AB
17
11
I
37.93
Laxton
Matthew
ON
18
7
O
37.94
Liebzeit
Christian
MB
19
11
O
37.96
Gelinas-Dion
Charles-Emile
QC
20
10
I
38.25
Koots
Simon
MB
21
9
I
38.66
Carruthers
Heather
MB
22
13
O
38.82
Golden
Mark
AB
23
12
O
39.18
Hartleb
Tyler
AB
24
14
I
39.23
O'brien
Dawson
AB
25
12
I
39.68
Fiset
Noemie
QC
26
15
O
39.80
Hathaway
Joshua
AB
27
14
O
39.92
Lamarche
Beatrice
QC
28
16
I
40.27
Mcdougall
Brooklyn
AB
29
15
I
40.39
Hiller
Carolina
BC
30
17
I
40.41
Pearman
Maddison
AB
31
18
I
40.42
Prasad
Prathik
IND
32
16
O
40.69
Poelzer
Keira
AB
33
18
O
40.76
Gingras
Carolane
QC
34
13
I
40.81
Horst
Alexander
SK
35
19
I
41.11
Laliberte-Roy
Rose
QC
36
20
I
41.36
Eshete
Darius
AUS
37
17
O
41.39
Spence
Sara
BC
38
21
I
41.57
Dery
Veronique
QC
39
19
O
41.68
Jelonek
Gabrielle
QC
40
21
O
42.12
Johnson
Sierra
ON
41
20
O
42.56
White
Taylor
ON
42
22
O
42.92
Ahmed
Zain Syed
ON
43
25
O
43.02
Wiebe
Janelle
AB
44
23
I
43.25
Bourgeois
Anna
AB
45
24
O
43.67
Grenier
Rose-Anne
QC
46
23
O
44.04
Bell
Hayleigh
AB
47
22
I
44.20
Kapak
Connie
AB
48
26
I
44.27
Mcneely
Kayla
AB
49
25
I
44.60
Scott
Olivia
ON
50
26
O
44.76
Spicer
Stephanie
AB
51
27
I
45.34
Weidemann
Lily
ON
52
27
O
45.59
Hannah
Ashley
MB
53
24
I
45.88
Hagen
Kiersten
BC
54
28
O
47.38
Uden
Yasmine
AB
55
28
I
49.13
Conrad
Jessica
AB
2
I
DNS
La Rue
David
QC