Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
Summer Speed 2019
Olympic Oval Finale - Canada Cup 4
Grand Prix - 2019
Time Trials February 23, 2019
Time Trials February 9, 2019
Canada Cup #3 - 2019
Time Trials January 19, 2019
Alberta Open Long Track - 2019
Canada Cup #2 - 2019
Canadian Junior Championships
Time Trials December 29
Time Trials December 22
CanAm International
Time Trials November 17
Canadian Championships-Oval International
Time Trials October 13
Time Trials October 6
Fall Classic 2018
Time Trials September 15
Time Trials September 8
Time Trials August 25
Distance
10/20/2018
500 m Men Oval International
500 m Ladies Oval International
5000 m Men Oval International
3000 m Ladies Oval International
5000 m Men Canadian Championships
3000 m Ladies Canadian Championships
10/21/2018
500 m Men Oval International
500 m Ladies Oval International
1000 m Men Oval International
1000 m Ladies Oval International
500 m Ladies Canadian Championships
500 m Men Canadian Championships
10000 m Men Canadian Championships
5000 m Ladies Canadian Championships
10/22/2018
1500 m Men Oval International
1500 m Ladies Oval International
1000 m Ladies Canadian Championships
1000 m Ladies Neo Senior
1000 m Men Canadian Championships
1000 m Men Neo Senior
1000 m Men Reskate
10/23/2018
1500 m Ladies Canadian Championships
1500 m Ladies Neo Senior
1500 m Men Canadian Championships
1500 m Men Neo Senior
Mass Start Ladies Canadian Championships
Mass Start Men Canadian Championships
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
7
O
1:08.48
Dubreuil
Laurent
QC
2
1
O
1:08.69
Gelinas-Beaulieu
Antoine
QC
3
7
I
1:09.18
La Rue
David
QC
4
6
O
1:09.66
Fiola
Christopher
QC
5
3
O
1:10.19
Graham
Jacob
BC
6
8
I
1:10.43
Boisvert-Lacroix
Alex
QC
7
4
O
1:10.54
Jean
Olivier
QC
8
8
O
1:10.57
Langelaar
Tyson
MB
9
5
O
1:10.60
Howe
Connor
AB
10
6
I
1:10.66
Junio
Gilmore
AB
11
4
I
1:10.78
Weidemann
Jake
ON
12
5
I
1:10.97
Dubreuil
Daniel
QC
13
2
I
1:11.09
Roger
Antoine
QC
14
2
O
1:12.69
Muller
Kaleb
AB
1
I
DNF
Ross
Jeff
AB
3
I
DNS
Neufeld
Jess
MB