Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
Summer Speed 2019
Olympic Oval Finale - Canada Cup 4
Grand Prix - 2019
Time Trials February 23, 2019
Time Trials February 9, 2019
Canada Cup #3 - 2019
Time Trials January 19, 2019
Alberta Open Long Track - 2019
Canada Cup #2 - 2019
Canadian Junior Championships
Time Trials December 29
Time Trials December 22
CanAm International
Time Trials November 17
Canadian Championships-Oval International
Time Trials October 13
Time Trials October 6
Fall Classic 2018
Time Trials September 15
Time Trials September 8
Time Trials August 25
Distance
11/30/2018
500 m Men
500 m Ladies
1000 m Men
1000 m Ladies
5000 m Men
5000 m Men SK-MBSelections
12/1/2018
1000 m Ladies #2
1000 m Men #2
3000 m Ladies
3000 m Ladies Sask-Man Selections
Mass Start Men #1
Mass Start Men #2
Mass Start Men #3
12/2/2018
500 m Ladies #2
500 m Men #2
1500 m Ladies
1500 m Men
Mass Start Ladies #1
Mass Start Ladies #1
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
5
O
1:59.78
Xiangyu
Chen
CHN
2
2
I
1:59.98
Pearman
Maddison
AB
3
1
O
2:00.21
Jiachen
Hao
CHN
4
3
I
2:00.83
Scott
Alexa
MB
5
1
I
2:00.98
Christ
Kali
SK
6
3
O
2:03.41
Kent
Lindsey
MB
7
7
I
2:04.47
Laliberte-Roy
Rose
QC
8
6
O
2:05.35
Simmons
Rebecca
USA
9
8
I
2:05.37
Dumouchel
Danielle
NB
10
2
O
2:05.95
White
Taylor
ON
11
19
I
2:05.99
Yuan
Zhang
CHN
12
6
I
2:06.12
Rehklau
Sara
USA
13
13
I
2:06.31
Huihan
Wang
CHN
14
4
O
2:06.39
Spence
Sara
BC
15
21
I
2:06.45
Wanjin
Wu
CHN
16
4
I
2:07.63
Sanson
Gabrielle
SK
17
7
O
2:07.67
Wallish
Danielle
AB
18
9
I
2:07.69
Peterson
Cassidy
AB
19
10
I
2:07.98
Quinn
Anna
USA
20
8
O
2:07.99
Bourgeois
Anna
AB
21
11
O
2:08.09
Mcneely
Kayla
AB
22
15
I
2:08.95
Birkeland
Giorgia
USA
23
11
I
2:10.38
Johnson
Sierra
ON
24
17
O
2:10.57
Fulin
Li
CHN
25
33
O
2:10.84
Nan
Xiao
CHN
26
13
O
2:10.88
Wiebe
Janelle
AB
27
5
I
2:11.06
Scott
Olivia
ON
28
12
O
2:11.14
Hagen
Kiersten
BC
29
9
O
2:11.82
Chase
Jasmine
ON
30
16
I
2:11.86
Hall
Laura
AB
31
24
I
2:12.18
Bieber
Sofia
MB
32
12
I
2:13.52
Hannah
Ashley
MB
33
18
I
2:14.46
Griffiths
Jia
USA
34
21
O
2:14.67
Jiayi
Xue
CHN
35
34
O
2:15.03
Jiajing
Lyu
CHN
36
23
O
2:15.06
Annecca
Alexa
ON
37
25
O
2:15.11
Beauchesne
Chloe
MB
38
10
O
2:15.21
Haiqian
Ma
CHN
39
16
O
2:15.55
Shobe
Ilsa
USA
40
29
O
2:15.62
Siying
Dong
CHN
41
14
O
2:15.64
Terpening
Sydney
USA
42
14
I
2:15.67
Charles
Kennedy
MB
43
27
I
2:15.78
Young
Abbey
AB
44
19
O
2:15.90
Nedeljakova
Zuzana
AB
44
34
I
2:15.90
Kexin
Sun
CHN
46
26
I
2:16.04
Riben
Meela
SK
47
22
O
2:16.26
Lange
Madeline
USA
48
24
O
2:17.83
Jingyang
Wu
CHN
49
17
I
2:18.12
Marshall
Annika
SK
50
15
O
2:18.16
Kennedy
Muriel
USA
51
20
I
2:18.31
Pankow
Melanie
USA
52
22
I
2:18.60
Spicer
Stephanie
AB
53
23
I
2:18.90
Coutu
Vanessa
SK
54
20
O
2:20.70
Johnson
Molly
AB
55
26
O
2:20.71
Uden
Yasmine
AB
56
27
O
2:21.24
Bracha
Ceili
SK
57
28
O
2:21.45
Friesen
Kali Ann
SK
58
18
O
2:21.62
Javra
Emma
MB
59
25
I
2:21.78
Jiayang
Li
CHN
60
28
I
2:27.91
Varden
Emma
ON
61
31
I
2:28.73
Carlisle
Elizabeth
AB
62
31
O
2:30.06
Roche
Emma
MB
63
30
O
2:31.54
Dallaire
Shannon
SK
64
30
I
2:33.81
Reid
Kim
BC
65
32
O
2:35.11
Harms
Cara
SK
66
29
I
2:41.64
Harrison
Heather
SK
67
32
I
2:53.72
Pelet
Emmaire
SK
33
I
DNF
Stewart
Emilee
BC