Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
Summer Speed 2019
Olympic Oval Finale - Canada Cup 4
Grand Prix - 2019
Time Trials February 23, 2019
Time Trials February 9, 2019
Canada Cup #3 - 2019
Time Trials January 19, 2019
Alberta Open Long Track - 2019
Canada Cup #2 - 2019
Canadian Junior Championships
Time Trials December 29
Time Trials December 22
CanAm International
Time Trials November 17
Canadian Championships-Oval International
Time Trials October 13
Time Trials October 6
Fall Classic 2018
Time Trials September 15
Time Trials September 8
Time Trials August 25
Distance
1/4/2019
500 m #1 - Ladies Canada Cup
500 m #1 - Men Canada Cup
1500 m - Ladies Canada Cup
1500 m Men Canada Cup
1/5/2019
1000 m - Men Canada Cup
1000 m - Ladies Canada Cup
5000 m - Men Canada Cup
3000 m - Ladies Canada Cup
1/6/2019
500 m #2 - Men Canada Cup
500 m #2 - Ladies Canada Cup
1000 m #2 - Men Canada Cup
1000 m #2 - Ladies Canada Cup
Mass Start Men - Selections
Mass Start Men
Mass Start Ladies - Selections
Mass Start Ladies
1/7/2019
10000 m Men
5000 m Ladies
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
4
O
4:00.43
Blondin
Ivanie
ON
2
4
I
4:01.11
Maltais
Valerie
QC
3
1
I
4:14.53
Mccluskey
Abigail
BC
4
3
I
4:14.69
Morrison
Keri
CAN
5
3
O
4:16.31
Lamarche
Beatrice
QC
6
2
O
4:18.30
Kent
Lindsey
MB
7
2
I
4:21.62
Pearman
Maddison
AB
8
9
I
4:22.89
Peterson
Cassidy
AB
8
15
I
4:22.89
Wanjin
Wu
CHN
10
10
I
4:24.48
Fulin
Li
CHN
11
9
O
4:25.15
Jiayi
Xue
CHN
12
7
I
4:25.51
Spence
Sara
BC
13
5
I
4:25.78
Huihan
Wang
CHN
14
5
O
4:26.01
Wallish
Danielle
AB
15
6
I
4:30.25
White
Taylor
ON
16
8
I
4:30.95
Laliberte-Roy
Rose
QC
17
6
O
4:31.14
Scott
Olivia
ON
18
7
O
4:31.24
Grenier
Rose-Anne
QC
19
11
O
4:31.71
Haiqian
Ma
CHN
20
8
O
4:31.74
Hagen
Kiersten
BC
21
13
O
4:34.33
Jiajing
Lyu
CHN
22
11
I
4:37.46
Chase
Jasmine
ON
23
10
O
4:37.59
Dery
Veronique
QC
24
14
I
4:41.74
Hannah
Ashley
MB
25
14
O
4:43.09
Weidemann
Lily
ON
26
12
I
4:43.36
Johnson
Sierra
ON
27
13
I
4:44.93
Paquet
Laurence
QC
12
O
DNS
Kapak
Connie
AB