Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
Summer Speed 2019
Olympic Oval Finale - Canada Cup 4
Grand Prix - 2019
Time Trials February 23, 2019
Time Trials February 9, 2019
Canada Cup #3 - 2019
Time Trials January 19, 2019
Alberta Open Long Track - 2019
Canada Cup #2 - 2019
Canadian Junior Championships
Time Trials December 29
Time Trials December 22
CanAm International
Time Trials November 17
Canadian Championships-Oval International
Time Trials October 13
Time Trials October 6
Fall Classic 2018
Time Trials September 15
Time Trials September 8
Time Trials August 25
Distance
1/25/2019
500 m Men Out of Competition
500 m Ladies - #1
500 m Men - #1
1500 m Ladies
1500 m Men
1/26/2019
1000 m Ladies - #1
1000 m Men - #1
3000 m Ladies
5000 m Men
1/27/2019
500 m Ladies #2
500 m Men #2
1000 m Ladies #2
1000 m Men #2
Mass Start Ladies
Mass Start Ladies - Junior
Mass Start Men
Mass Start Men - Junior
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
6
I
38.82
Fiset
Noemie
QC
2
6
O
39.09
Mcdougall
Brooklyn
AB
3
4
O
39.73
Hiller
Carolina
BC
4
5
I
39.87
Lamarche
Beatrice
QC
5
7
I
40.20
Jiachen
Hao
CHN
6
3
I
40.30
Poelzer
Keira
AB
7
5
O
40.32
Shmyr
Courtney
AB
8
3
O
40.42
Laliberte-Roy
Rose
QC
9
4
I
40.60
Gingras
Carolane
QC
10
8
O
40.88
Yunyuan
Li
CHN
11
2
I
40.93
Spence
Sara
BC
12
8
I
41.08
Wanjin
Wu
CHN
13
9
I
41.20
Haiqian
Ma
CHN
14
1
I
41.21
Jelonek
Gabrielle
QC
15
10
O
41.30
Guanyue
Wang
CHN
16
12
I
41.56
Nan
Xiao
CHN
17
2
O
41.76
Sanson
Gabrielle
SK
18
7
O
41.85
Xiangyu
Chen
CHN
19
12
O
42.17
Huihan
Wang
CHN
20
18
O
42.18
Juneau
Ophelie
QC
21
9
O
42.25
Lovell
Yuna
BC
22
1
O
42.35
Cote
Emmanuelle
QC
23
10
I
42.44
Johnson
Sierra
ON
24
13
O
42.47
Bourgeois
Anna
AB
25
17
I
42.75
Yuan
Zhang
CHN
26
11
O
42.77
Nedeljakova
Zuzana
AB
27
14
I
42.78
Wallish
Danielle
AB
28
17
O
42.89
Fulin
Li
CHN
29
15
I
42.89
Zihan
Xia
CHN
30
11
I
43.03
Jiayi
Xue
CHN
31
13
I
43.38
Zhuxuan
Zheng
CHN
32
16
O
43.41
Weidemann
Lily
ON
33
18
I
43.50
Grenier
Rose-Anne
QC
34
14
O
43.55
Siying
Dong
CHN
35
16
I
43.62
Mitchell
Amanda
BC
36
21
I
43.78
Jingwen
Li
CHN
37
15
O
43.89
Yulin
Li
CHN
38
27
O
43.97
Delvaux
Alix
QC
39
21
O
44.14
Jiajing
Lyu
CHN
40
20
O
44.21
Hagen
Kiersten
BC
41
19
O
44.24
Johnson
Molly
AB
42
22
I
44.58
Hannah
Ashley
MB
43
20
I
44.61
Scott
Olivia
ON
44
23
I
44.75
Annecca
Alexa
ON
45
26
I
44.84
Young
Abbey
AB
46
19
I
44.87
Coutu
Vanessa
SK
47
25
I
45.03
Beauchesne
Chloe
MB
48
22
O
45.09
Charles
Kennedy
MB
49
23
O
45.17
Freitag
Rachel
ON
50
25
O
45.47
Hall
Laura
AB
51
24
O
45.54
Marshall
Annika
SK
52
24
I
45.77
Chase
Jasmine
ON
53
26
O
46.73
Javra
Emma
MB
54
27
I
46.90
Kalyniuk
Tori
BC