Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
Summer Speed 2019
Olympic Oval Finale - Canada Cup 4
Grand Prix - 2019
Time Trials February 23, 2019
Time Trials February 9, 2019
Canada Cup #3 - 2019
Time Trials January 19, 2019
Alberta Open Long Track - 2019
Canada Cup #2 - 2019
Canadian Junior Championships
Time Trials December 29
Time Trials December 22
CanAm International
Time Trials November 17
Canadian Championships-Oval International
Time Trials October 13
Time Trials October 6
Fall Classic 2018
Time Trials September 15
Time Trials September 8
Time Trials August 25
Distance
1/25/2019
500 m Men Out of Competition
500 m Ladies - #1
500 m Men - #1
1500 m Ladies
1500 m Men
1/26/2019
1000 m Ladies - #1
1000 m Men - #1
3000 m Ladies
5000 m Men
1/27/2019
500 m Ladies #2
500 m Men #2
1000 m Ladies #2
1000 m Men #2
Mass Start Ladies
Mass Start Ladies - Junior
Mass Start Men
Mass Start Men - Junior
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
6
I
34.97
Boisvert-Lacroix
Alex
QC
2
6
O
35.33
Graham
Jacob
BC
3
5
O
35.46
Deckert
Sam
AB
4
4
I
35.65
Ross
Jeff
AB
5
4
O
35.81
Emin
Cooper
NS
6
5
I
35.85
La Rue
David
QC
7
3
I
35.86
Woods
Connor
MB
8
7
I
35.91
Rui
Wang
CHN
9
3
O
35.96
Roth
Frank
AB
10
2
I
36.27
Roger
Antoine
QC
11
2
O
36.28
Johnson
Anders
AB
12
1
O
36.31
Marcotte
Hubert
QC
13
10
O
36.33
Guang
Chen
CHN
14
10
I
36.38
Yu
Tian
CHN
15
1
I
36.39
Hiller
Nicolas
BC
16
7
O
36.50
Jean
Olivier
QC
17
9
I
36.71
Yongzhen
Zhao
CHN
18
13
I
36.73
Brant
Max
ON
19
16
O
36.82
Fu
Xu
CHN
20
11
I
36.84
Haonan
Du
CHN
21
8
O
36.88
Yanfei
Gao
CHN
22
11
O
36.90
Lei
Zhao
CHN
23
14
O
37.02
Yong
Shi
CHN
24
8
I
37.03
Gelinas-Dion
Charles-Emile
QC
24
9
O
37.03
Miller
Cody
AB
26
14
I
37.09
Ao
Liu
CHN
27
13
O
37.10
Labbe
Guillaume
QC
28
12
O
37.17
Chuang
Zhang
CHN
29
12
I
37.25
Laxton
Matthew
ON
30
17
O
37.34
Koots
Simon
MB
31
26
O
37.38
Jinfei
Liu
CHN
32
18
I
37.39
Coderre
Paul
AB
33
25
O
37.44
Jiawei
Yu
CHN
34
16
I
37.47
Deibert
Jack
AB
35
24
I
37.49
Yekeben
Alayi
CHN
36
22
O
37.54
Zilong
Wang
CHN
37
20
O
37.60
Baipeng
Qi
CHN
38
15
O
37.67
Hurtubise
Jonah
QC
39
15
I
37.71
Yahefu
Aipeierding
CHN
40
18
O
37.77
Peng
Guo
CHN
41
23
I
37.91
Yang
Yu
CHN
42
26
I
37.94
Jianan
Liu
CHN
43
29
I
37.98
Jiazhao
Sun
CHN
44
21
I
38.06
Zhiwen
Xue
CHN
45
29
O
38.11
Kaiwen
Ma
CHN
46
27
O
38.13
Qiurui
Feng
CHN
47
23
O
38.14
Doyon
Marc-Andre
SK
48
30
I
38.23
Shuxin
Wu
CHN
49
24
O
38.28
Haoyuanfei
Li
CHN
50
30
O
38.33
Palashati
Nuerkamali
CHN
51
27
I
38.35
Pollock
Sam
AB
52
22
I
38.42
Miller
Craig
BC
53
20
I
38.43
Hrynchuk
John
MB
54
25
I
38.44
Jinlong
Wang
CHN
55
19
O
38.45
Gledhill
Garrett
MB
56
32
O
38.49
Ming
Jin
CHN
57
28
I
38.50
Kaizhi
Jin
CHN
58
35
O
38.55
Zihan
Zhou
CHN
59
36
I
38.58
Wei
Wang
CHN
60
34
I
38.63
Anqi
Qu
CHN
61
32
I
38.66
Jiawen
Chen
CHN
62
38
I
38.70
Scutchings
Matthew
SK
63
19
I
38.75
Xiangjun
Li
CHN
64
31
O
38.77
Witkowski
Kaeden
AB
65
33
O
38.87
Parent
Arnaud
ON
66
28
O
38.88
Lacroix
Zachary
AB
67
17
I
39.10
Haoyan
Wang
CHN
68
31
I
39.29
Ashan
Ahetamu
CHN
69
40
I
39.37
Haodeng
Jia
CHN
70
37
I
39.48
Qiang
Li
CHN
71
36
O
39.50
Wenyang
Xu
CHN
72
38
O
39.53
Yubo
Shen
CHN
73
47
I
39.58
Qiang
Ye
CHN
74
44
I
39.66
Jingyang
Ju
CHN
75
39
O
39.68
Long
Cheng
CHN
76
42
O
39.73
Weidong
Jiao
CHN
77
34
O
39.80
Heit
Brad
SK
77
35
I
39.80
Hovey
Caleb
ON
79
43
I
39.86
Ruiji
Wei
CHN
80
37
O
39.88
Shuaihan
Wang
CHN
81
41
O
39.94
Zhao
Yankun
AB
82
40
O
40.00
Bin
Xue
CHN
83
39
I
40.03
He
Zhang
CHN
84
42
I
40.08
Rubuliak
Jacob
BC
85
46
O
40.13
Lin
Wang
CHN
86
44
O
40.20
Zepeng
Xiang
CHN
87
43
O
40.21
Cihang
Jin
CHN
88
45
O
40.50
Simpson
Joel
MB
89
46
I
40.55
Krabben
Max
AB
90
41
I
41.46
Tao
Deng
CHN
91
45
I
41.78
Kun
Liu
CHN
92
47
O
41.94
Jiawei
Mei
CHN
93
48
O
42.47
Farquharson
Jared
AB
94
48
I
43.30
Bouma
Phoenix
ON
21
O
DNS
Himbeault
Gibson
ON
33
I
DQ
Kuokuo
Li
CHN