Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
International Masters Sprint Games 2020
Time Trials February 22, 2020
2020 Alberta Winter Games
Time Trials February 1, 2020
Alberta Open Indoor Long Track 2020
Canada Cup #2 2020
Canadian Junior Championships
Time Trials December 28, 2019
Time Trials December 21, 2019
Time Trials November 30, 2019
CanAm International
Time Trials November 2, 2019
Canadian Championships-Oval International
Time Trials October 12, 2019
Time Trials October 5, 2019
2019 Fall Classic
Time Trials September 14, 2019
Time Trials September 7, 2019
2019 Summer Classic
Distance
10/17/2019
5000 m Men - Canadian Championships
3000 m Ladies - Canadian Championships
10/18/2019
500 m Men - Oval International
500 m Ladies - Oval International
5000 m Men - Oval International
3000 m Ladies - Oval International
3000 m Masters - Out of Competition
500 m Ladies - Canadian Championships
500 m Men - Canadian Championships
5000 m Ladies - Canadian Championships
10000 m Men - Canadian Championships
10/19/2019
500 m Ladies Forerunners
500 m Men - Oval International
500 m Ladies - Oval International
1000 m Men - Oval International
1000 m Ladies - Oval International
1000 m Ladies - Canadian Championships
1000 m Men - Canadian Championships
10/20/2019
1500 m Ladies - Canadian Championships
1500 m Men - Canadian Championships
1500 m Ladies - Oval International
1500 m Men - Oval International
Mass Start Ladies -Canadian Championship
Mass Start Men - Canadian Championships
Mass Start Men - Canadian Championships
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
4
O
39.91
Poelzer
Keira
AB
2
4
I
41.26
Ianculescu
Alexandra
ROU
3
2
I
41.64
Bourgeois
Anna
AB
4
3
O
42.45
Grenier
Juliette
QC
5
2
O
42.47
Weidemann
Lily
ON
6
3
I
42.68
Johnson
Sierra
ON
7
7
I
42.78
Young
Abbey
AB
8
1
O
42.89
Johnson
Molly
AB
9
8
I
43.19
Hall
Laura
AB
10
1
I
43.36
Paquet
Laurence
QC
10
6
I
43.36
Hannah
Ashley
MB
12
5
I
43.55
Hagen
Kiersten
BC
13
5
O
43.88
Mitchell
Amanda
BC
14
9
O
44.16
Mallard
Claire
ON
15
8
O
44.65
Annecca
Alexa
ON
16
6
O
44.96
Charles
Kennedy
MB
17
10
I
45.74
Lueders
Zoe
AB
18
7
O
45.88
Freitag
Rachel
ON
19
9
I
46.00
Chase
Jasmine
ON
20
10
O
47.99
Conrad
Jessica
AB
21
11
I
52.39
Somers
Jillian
AB