Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
International Masters Sprint Games 2020
Time Trials February 22, 2020
2020 Alberta Winter Games
Time Trials February 1, 2020
Alberta Open Indoor Long Track 2020
Canada Cup #2 2020
Canadian Junior Championships
Time Trials December 28, 2019
Time Trials December 21, 2019
Time Trials November 30, 2019
CanAm International
Time Trials November 2, 2019
Canadian Championships-Oval International
Time Trials October 12, 2019
Time Trials October 5, 2019
2019 Fall Classic
Time Trials September 14, 2019
Time Trials September 7, 2019
2019 Summer Classic
Distance
10/17/2019
5000 m Men - Canadian Championships
3000 m Ladies - Canadian Championships
10/18/2019
500 m Men - Oval International
500 m Ladies - Oval International
5000 m Men - Oval International
3000 m Ladies - Oval International
3000 m Masters - Out of Competition
500 m Ladies - Canadian Championships
500 m Men - Canadian Championships
5000 m Ladies - Canadian Championships
10000 m Men - Canadian Championships
10/19/2019
500 m Ladies Forerunners
500 m Men - Oval International
500 m Ladies - Oval International
1000 m Men - Oval International
1000 m Ladies - Oval International
1000 m Ladies - Canadian Championships
1000 m Men - Canadian Championships
10/20/2019
1500 m Ladies - Canadian Championships
1500 m Men - Canadian Championships
1500 m Ladies - Oval International
1500 m Men - Oval International
Mass Start Ladies -Canadian Championship
Mass Start Men - Canadian Championships
Mass Start Men - Canadian Championships
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
10
O
1:07.71
La Rue
David
QC
2
9
I
1:07.78
Dubreuil
Laurent
QC
3
10
I
1:08.20
Gelinas-Beaulieu
Antoine
QC
4
8
I
1:08.32
St-Jean
Alexandre
QC
5
8
O
1:08.77
Langelaar
Tyson
MB
6
9
O
1:09.01
Howe
Connor
AB
7
3
O
1:09.35
Boisvert-Lacroix
Alex
QC
8
7
O
1:09.40
Deckert
Sam
AB
9
7
I
1:09.49
Fiola
Christopher
QC
10
5
O
1:09.72
Donnelly
Ben
ON
11
6
I
1:10.02
Neufeld
Jess
MB
12
4
I
1:10.03
Mayeur
Hayden
ON
13
6
O
1:10.17
Weidemann
Jake
ON
14
1
O
1:10.39
Emin
Cooper
NS
15
4
O
1:10.41
Marcotte
Hubert
QC
16
3
I
1:10.42
Roger
Antoine
QC
17
2
O
1:10.51
Roth
Frank
AB
18
2
I
1:10.70
Hiller
Nicolas
BC
19
1
I
1:12.36
Woods
Connor
MB
5
I
DNS
Graham
Jacob
BC