Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
International Masters Sprint Games 2020
Time Trials February 22, 2020
2020 Alberta Winter Games
Time Trials February 1, 2020
Alberta Open Indoor Long Track 2020
Canada Cup #2 2020
Canadian Junior Championships
Time Trials December 28, 2019
Time Trials December 21, 2019
Time Trials November 30, 2019
CanAm International
Time Trials November 2, 2019
Canadian Championships-Oval International
Time Trials October 12, 2019
Time Trials October 5, 2019
2019 Fall Classic
Time Trials September 14, 2019
Time Trials September 7, 2019
2019 Summer Classic
Distance
11/8/2019
500 m Ladies
500 m Men
1000 m Ladies
1000 m Men
3000 m Ladies
11/9/2019
1000 m Men
1000 m Ladies
5000 m Men
5000 m Men out of competition
3000 m Men Out of Competition
Mass Start Ladies
11/10/2019
500 m Ladies
500 m Men
1500 m Ladies
1500 m Men
Mass Start Men Junior
Mass Start Men Senior
Mass Start Men Junior
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
1
O
1:59.01
Pearman
Maddison
AB
2
2
I
2:00.32
Kent
Lindsey
MB
3
1
I
2:00.70
Mccluskey
Abigail
BC
4
5
I
2:05.80
Hannah
Ashley
MB
5
3
O
2:06.05
Ianculescu
Alexandra
ROU
6
3
I
2:06.37
Bourgeois
Anna
AB
6
5
O
2:06.37
Hall
Laura
AB
8
4
O
2:06.47
Quinn
Anna
USA
9
16
O
2:07.04
Peterson
Cassidy
AB
10
8
O
2:07.33
Young
Abbey
AB
11
6
O
2:09.13
Hagen
Kiersten
BC
12
4
I
2:09.61
Weidemann
Lily
ON
13
8
I
2:09.90
Nedeljakova
Zuzana
AB
14
2
O
2:11.10
Rehklau
Sara
USA
15
9
I
2:11.39
Mallard
Claire
ON
16
7
O
2:11.69
Johnson
Sierra
ON
17
7
I
2:11.81
Chase
Jasmine
ON
18
10
I
2:11.94
Cruikshank
Blair
USA
19
6
I
2:12.14
Mitchell
Amanda
BC
20
9
O
2:12.55
Annecca
Alexa
ON
21
12
I
2:13.23
Myers
Greta
USA
22
10
O
2:13.73
Beauchesne
Chloe
MB
23
12
O
2:13.97
Braun
Brooke
BC
24
18
O
2:14.38
Riben
Meela
SK
25
13
I
2:14.72
Conrad
Jessica
AB
26
11
I
2:15.30
Charles
Kennedy
MB
27
11
O
2:15.90
Terpening
Sydney
USA
28
16
I
2:15.99
Yde
Piper
USA
29
17
I
2:17.19
Griffiths
Stephanie
MB
30
14
I
2:17.86
Johnson
Molly
AB
31
15
O
2:17.96
Geuzebroek
Maartje
NED
32
13
O
2:18.14
Shobe
Ilsa
USA
33
20
I
2:18.88
Staehle
Thalia
USA
34
17
O
2:18.92
Seely
Madison
BC
35
18
I
2:19.39
Lloyd
Sylvie
BC
36
14
O
2:19.88
Freitag
Rachel
ON
37
19
O
2:22.68
North
Hannah
BC
38
19
I
2:22.99
Carlisle
Elizabeth
AB
39
20
O
2:24.56
Feschuk
Sarah
AB
40
21
O
2:24.77
Bennie
Sidney
BC
41
21
I
2:28.18
Fuchs
Eliana
USA
42
22
I
2:31.68
Reynoldson
Gracie
SK
43
22
O
2:36.50
Hawkins
Kendra
AB
44
23
I
2:42.02
Steckle
Sue
AB
45
23
O
2:48.97
Motycka
Gayle
AB
15
I
DNS
Lueders
Zoe
AB