Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
International Masters Sprint Games 2020
Time Trials February 22, 2020
2020 Alberta Winter Games
Time Trials February 1, 2020
Alberta Open Indoor Long Track 2020
Canada Cup #2 2020
Canadian Junior Championships
Time Trials December 28, 2019
Time Trials December 21, 2019
Time Trials November 30, 2019
CanAm International
Time Trials November 2, 2019
Canadian Championships-Oval International
Time Trials October 12, 2019
Time Trials October 5, 2019
2019 Fall Classic
Time Trials September 14, 2019
Time Trials September 7, 2019
2019 Summer Classic
Distance
2/1/2020
500 m Mixed
3000 m Mixed
5000 m Men
1500 m Mixed
1000 m Mixed
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
1
I
1:08.19
Kondo
Taro
JPN
2
4
O
1:08.57
Voste
Mathias
BEL
3
7
I
1:08.59
Dijs
Wesly
NED
4
1
O
1:08.76
Mulder
Ronald
NED
5
2
O
1:09.00
Yamada
Masaya
JPN
6
3
I
1:09.03
Hasegawa
Tsubasa
JPN
7
4
I
1:09.36
Ziwen
Lian
CHN
8
6
I
1:09.51
Matsui
Yamato
JPN
9
3
O
1:09.71
Alemasi
Kahanbai
CHN
10
7
O
1:09.73
Oda
Takura
JPN
11
8
I
1:09.97
Enxue
Chen
CHN
12
9
I
1:10.48
Kersten
Cornelius
GBR
13
8
O
1:10.52
Johnson
Anders
AB
14
11
O
1:10.55
Halyk
Max
AB
15
6
O
1:10.84
Hospes
Jesper
NED
16
5
O
1:11.02
Shiwei
Wang
CHN
16
12
I
1:11.02
Yu
Wu
CHN
18
13
O
1:11.26
Murakami
Yuma
JPN
19
11
I
1:11.67
Roth
Frank
AB
20
9
O
1:11.96
Mikhailav
Vitaly
BLR
21
10
O
1:11.98
Hiller
Nicolas
BC
22
14
O
1:12.01
Hanyang
Shen
CHN
23
16
O
1:15.44
Go
Arisa
JPN
24
17
I
1:15.81
Xin
Zhao
CHN
25
18
O
1:16.56
Qi
Yin
CHN
26
17
O
1:17.52
Dan 94
Li
CHN
27
19
O
1:19.06
Smeding
Ellia
GBR
28
19
I
1:19.81
Ianculescu
Alexandra
ROU
29
18
I
1:20.10
Hiller
Carolina
BC
30
20
I
1:21.56
Son
Hee-Won
AB
31
21
I
1:21.80
Thibault
Vaughn
AB
32
14
I
1:22.34
Krabben
Max
AB
33
20
O
1:23.36
Bell
Hayleigh
AB
34
23
I
1:23.89
Hettinga
Gerben
NED
35
21
O
1:24.03
Jacobsen
Kaleb
AB
36
22
I
1:24.76
Johnson
Sierra
ON
37
22
O
1:28.06
Bathe
Oliver
AB
2
I
DNF
Verbij
Kai
NED
5
I
DNS
Emin
Cooper
NS
10
I
DNF
Greig
Daniel
AUS
12
O
DNF
Tingyu
Gao
CHN
13
I
DNF
Jingzhu
Jin
CHN
15
I
DNF
Leerdam
Jutta
NED
15
O
DNF
Herzog
Vanessa
AUT
16
I
DNF
Ruining
Tian
CHN
23
O
DNS
Moga
Octavian
AB